Verdicts genuinely change. Free email alert the moment ARSIX's does — no target price to set, unlike "Alert" above.
Whether this fund clears the published standards, and the filings behind that answer. The screen runs first and nothing on the trading side can override it.
Structure, momentum, positioning and levels. Separate from the Sharia verdict above, which this side never overrides.
AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund · AMG Funds IV
66 holdings
NON-COMPLIANT 62.38% of portfolio weight is in non-compliant holdings, over the 5% threshold.
66 holdings, 58 matched (88% of weight). Portfolio as of 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-25. Source: SEC Form N-PORT.
3.03% of this portfolio’s income is non-permissible — weighted across holdings, computed over 86% of portfolio weight (57 of 66 holdings). The common approach purifies that proportion of income received — dividends — not of the position’s value. We report the ratio; what to do with it is a question for your own scholar.
24.3% compliant 1.6% questionable 62.2% non-compliant 11.8% unscreened
| Holding | Status | Weight | Every methodology, and the debt ratio behind it |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION | UNSCREENED | 7.12% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| WTM WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD | NON_COMPLIANT | 4.35% | AAOIFI17.8% Usmani6.8% Dow Jones Islamic18.9% S&P Shariah19.8% MSCI Islamic6.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series19.8% FTSE Shariah6.8% |
| CXW CORECIVIC INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 3.80% | AAOIFI39.5% Usmani39.3% Dow Jones Islamic61.9% S&P Shariah68.7% MSCI Islamic39.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series68.7% FTSE Shariah39.3% |
| MGRC MCGRATH RENTCORP | COMPLIANT | 3.52% | AAOIFI0.0% Usmani0.0% Dow Jones Islamic0.0% S&P Shariah0.0% MSCI Islamic0.0% MSCI Islamic M-Series0.0% FTSE Shariah0.0% |
| ABG ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 3.34% | AAOIFI96.6% Usmani32.3% Dow Jones Islamic82.3% S&P Shariah82.1% MSCI Islamic32.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series82.1% FTSE Shariah30.3% |
| GXO GXO LOGISTICS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 3.17% | AAOIFI110.4% Usmani53.3% Dow Jones Islamic105.4% S&P Shariah102.0% MSCI Islamic49.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series102.0% FTSE Shariah25.9% |
| GNW GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 2.81% | AAOIFI38.4% Usmani1.7% Dow Jones Islamic45.9% S&P Shariah48.4% MSCI Islamic1.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series48.4% FTSE Shariah1.7% |
| AWI ARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC | COMPLIANT | 2.54% | AAOIFI7.5% Usmani28.9% Dow Jones Islamic7.7% S&P Shariah8.7% MSCI Islamic27.1% MSCI Islamic M-Series8.7% FTSE Shariah24.5% |
| CALM CAL-MAINE FOODS INC | COMPLIANT | 2.42% | AAOIFI— Usmani— Dow Jones Islamic— S&P Shariah— MSCI Islamic— MSCI Islamic M-Series— FTSE Shariah— |
| PLUS EPLUS INC | COMPLIANT | 2.38% | AAOIFI2.3% Usmani2.9% Dow Jones Islamic2.6% S&P Shariah2.7% MSCI Islamic2.9% MSCI Islamic M-Series2.7% FTSE Shariah2.1% |
| CHE CHEMED CORP | COMPLIANT | 2.24% | AAOIFI4.3% Usmani18.7% Dow Jones Islamic4.2% S&P Shariah3.9% MSCI Islamic18.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series3.9% FTSE Shariah8.9% |
| IMKTA INGLES MARKETS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 2.21% | AAOIFI34.4% Usmani20.0% Dow Jones Islamic37.9% S&P Shariah37.5% MSCI Islamic19.9% MSCI Islamic M-Series37.5% FTSE Shariah19.0% |
| VNT VONTIER CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 2.18% | AAOIFI35.9% Usmani40.3% Dow Jones Islamic30.9% S&P Shariah30.2% MSCI Islamic40.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series30.2% FTSE Shariah39.6% |
| PRSU PURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPITALITY INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 2.16% | AAOIFI13.4% Usmani24.2% Dow Jones Islamic19.5% S&P Shariah21.7% MSCI Islamic19.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series21.7% FTSE Shariah18.9% |
| HAE HAEMONETICS CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 2.08% | AAOIFI22.5% Usmani51.8% Dow Jones Islamic36.0% S&P Shariah33.2% MSCI Islamic51.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series33.2% FTSE Shariah49.6% |
| ICUI ICU MEDICAL INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.88% | AAOIFI32.0% Usmani32.4% Dow Jones Islamic35.8% S&P Shariah38.7% MSCI Islamic32.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series38.7% FTSE Shariah31.0% |
| DOLE DOLE PLC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.83% | AAOIFI107.7% Usmani31.7% Dow Jones Islamic105.3% S&P Shariah112.1% MSCI Islamic31.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series112.1% FTSE Shariah22.5% |
| TTAM TITAN AMERICA SA | COMPLIANT | 1.80% | AAOIFI13.8% Usmani20.6% Dow Jones Islamic— S&P Shariah— MSCI Islamic20.6% MSCI Islamic M-Series— FTSE Shariah20.6% |
| INGM INGRAM MICRO HOLDING CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.76% | AAOIFI63.8% Usmani19.7% Dow Jones Islamic81.1% S&P Shariahfail MSCI Islamic19.7% MSCI Islamic M-Seriesfail FTSE Shariah17.6% |
| IRT INDEPENDENCE REALTY TRUST INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.73% | AAOIFI62.8% Usmani40.1% Dow Jones Islamic60.8% S&P Shariah64.8% MSCI Islamic40.1% MSCI Islamic M-Series64.8% FTSE Shariah40.1% |
| WEX WEX INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.65% | AAOIFI56.3% Usmani21.7% Dow Jones Islamic61.0% S&P Shariah53.6% MSCI Islamic21.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series53.6% FTSE Shariah21.7% |
| WSC WILLSCOT HOLDINGS CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.64% | AAOIFI87.2% Usmani64.7% Dow Jones Islamic77.7% S&P Shariah64.9% MSCI Islamic64.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series64.9% FTSE Shariah59.6% |
| PSMT PRICESMART INC | QUESTIONABLE | 1.64% | AAOIFI6.1% Usmani12.8% Dow Jones Islamic8.3% S&P Shariah9.5% MSCI Islamic12.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series9.5% FTSE Shariah7.1% |
| AGO ASSURED GUARANTY LTD | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.58% | AAOIFI51.2% Usmani13.5% Dow Jones Islamic42.8% S&P Shariah42.5% MSCI Islamic13.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series42.5% FTSE Shariah13.5% |
| SWX SOUTHWEST GAS HOLDINGS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.57% | AAOIFI55.0% Usmani33.5% Dow Jones Islamic62.9% S&P Shariah67.5% MSCI Islamic33.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series67.5% FTSE Shariah33.5% |
| DK DELEK US HOLDINGS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.57% | AAOIFI74.0% Usmani43.1% Dow Jones Islamic177.0% S&P Shariah187.9% MSCI Islamic43.1% MSCI Islamic M-Series187.9% FTSE Shariah42.2% |
| SPIRE INC (US) | UNSCREENED | 1.57% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| ALG ALAMO GROUP INC | COMPLIANT | 1.52% | AAOIFI13.2% Usmani16.2% Dow Jones Islamic12.6% S&P Shariah12.5% MSCI Islamic16.2% MSCI Islamic M-Series12.5% FTSE Shariah15.2% |
| MDU MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.52% | AAOIFI62.6% Usmani33.4% Dow Jones Islamic59.6% S&P Shariah60.0% MSCI Islamic33.4% MSCI Islamic M-Series60.0% FTSE Shariah33.4% |
| UFPI UFP INDUSTRIES INC | COMPLIANT | 1.51% | AAOIFI8.9% Usmani9.9% Dow Jones Islamic6.9% S&P Shariah6.6% MSCI Islamic9.9% MSCI Islamic M-Series6.6% FTSE Shariah5.7% |
| AXS AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.46% | AAOIFI0.0% Usmani0.0% Dow Jones Islamic0.0% S&P Shariah0.0% MSCI Islamic0.0% MSCI Islamic M-Series0.0% FTSE Shariah0.0% |
| NWE NORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.40% | AAOIFI80.1% Usmani40.2% Dow Jones Islamic97.3% S&P Shariah105.7% MSCI Islamic40.1% MSCI Islamic M-Series105.7% FTSE Shariah40.1% |
| TFX TELEFLEX INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.35% | AAOIFI50.9% Usmani44.0% Dow Jones Islamic46.9% S&P Shariah39.1% MSCI Islamic44.0% MSCI Islamic M-Series39.1% FTSE Shariah41.4% |
| MUSA MURPHY USA INC | COMPLIANT | 1.26% | AAOIFI29.4% Usmani56.5% Dow Jones Islamic30.8% S&P Shariah31.4% MSCI Islamic54.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series31.4% FTSE Shariah43.0% |
| TRN TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.25% | AAOIFI234.2% Usmani63.5% Dow Jones Islamic217.4% S&P Shariah229.7% MSCI Islamic63.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series229.7% FTSE Shariah63.5% |
| DNOW DNOW INC | COMPLIANT | 1.24% | AAOIFI22.0% Usmani16.5% Dow Jones Islamic34.2% S&P Shariah37.6% MSCI Islamic16.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series37.6% FTSE Shariah12.4% |
| PRKS UNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.21% | AAOIFI131.2% Usmani91.1% Dow Jones Islamic99.1% S&P Shariah89.9% MSCI Islamic91.1% MSCI Islamic M-Series89.9% FTSE Shariah86.2% |
| CNNE CANNAE HOLDINGS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.14% | AAOIFI30.3% Usmani15.9% Dow Jones Islamic21.5% S&P Shariah19.3% MSCI Islamic15.9% MSCI Islamic M-Series19.3% FTSE Shariah5.6% |
| VAIL RESORTS INC | UNSCREENED | 1.13% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| TXNM TXNM ENERGY INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 1.00% | AAOIFI85.5% Usmani45.0% Dow Jones Islamic101.3% S&P Shariah117.1% MSCI Islamic45.0% MSCI Islamic M-Series117.1% FTSE Shariah44.6% |
| MAXIMUS INC | UNSCREENED | 1.00% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| PGNY PROGYNY INC | COMPLIANT | 0.98% | AAOIFI1.4% Usmani3.8% Dow Jones Islamic1.5% S&P Shariah1.2% MSCI Islamic3.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series1.2% FTSE Shariah0.0% |
| TNC TENNANT COMPANY | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.94% | AAOIFI31.9% Usmani30.8% Dow Jones Islamic27.2% S&P Shariah25.4% MSCI Islamic30.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series25.4% FTSE Shariah28.2% |
| LMB LIMBACH HOLDINGS INC | COMPLIANT | 0.94% | AAOIFI10.1% Usmani20.6% Dow Jones Islamic5.7% S&P Shariah6.9% MSCI Islamic14.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series6.9% FTSE Shariah10.1% |
| NMIH NMI HOLDINGS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.93% | AAOIFI0.0% Usmani0.0% Dow Jones Islamic0.0% S&P Shariah0.0% MSCI Islamic0.0% MSCI Islamic M-Series0.0% FTSE Shariah0.0% |
| RDN RADIAN GROUP INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.89% | AAOIFI25.4% Usmani11.6% Dow Jones Islamic26.6% S&P Shariah27.5% MSCI Islamic11.6% MSCI Islamic M-Series27.5% FTSE Shariah11.6% |
| SAM BOSTON BEER COMPANY INC (THE) | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.87% | AAOIFI1.8% Usmani2.5% Dow Jones Islamic1.3% S&P Shariah1.2% MSCI Islamic2.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series1.2% FTSE Shariah0.0% |
| LGI HOMES INC | UNSCREENED | 0.86% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| SAIC SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.81% | AAOIFI50.6% Usmani49.9% Dow Jones Islamic53.5% S&P Shariah49.8% MSCI Islamic49.9% MSCI Islamic M-Series49.8% FTSE Shariah45.8% |
| ENOV ENOVIS CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.80% | AAOIFI122.4% Usmani34.8% Dow Jones Islamic71.7% S&P Shariah60.3% MSCI Islamic34.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series60.3% FTSE Shariah34.1% |
| HUBG HUB GROUP INC | COMPLIANT | 0.79% | AAOIFI22.6% Usmani17.2% Dow Jones Islamic16.7% S&P Shariah16.6% MSCI Islamic17.2% MSCI Islamic M-Series16.6% FTSE Shariah8.8% |
| TRIP TRIPADVISOR INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.78% | AAOIFI78.5% Usmani35.3% Dow Jones Islamic79.4% S&P Shariah119.1% MSCI Islamic33.8% MSCI Islamic M-Series119.1% FTSE Shariah32.6% |
| BXC BLUELINX HOLDINGS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.74% | AAOIFI55.3% Usmani41.9% Dow Jones Islamic56.6% S&P Shariah49.8% MSCI Islamic22.2% MSCI Islamic M-Series49.8% FTSE Shariah18.5% |
| GEO GEO GROUP INC (THE) | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.68% | AAOIFI38.1% Usmani42.9% Dow Jones Islamic51.1% S&P Shariah61.4% MSCI Islamic42.9% MSCI Islamic M-Series61.4% FTSE Shariah41.2% |
| RPC RIDGEPOST CAPITAL INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.67% | AAOIFI52.4% Usmani42.6% Dow Jones Islamic43.5% S&P Shariah45.6% MSCI Islamic42.6% MSCI Islamic M-Series45.6% FTSE Shariah42.6% |
| HHH HOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.67% | AAOIFI133.4% Usmani32.1% Dow Jones Islamic124.7% S&P Shariah129.5% MSCI Islamic32.1% MSCI Islamic M-Series129.5% FTSE Shariah32.1% |
| NOMD NOMAD FOODS LTD | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.65% | AAOIFI142.4% Usmani36.2% Dow Jones Islamic127.1% S&P Shariah118.8% MSCI Islamic36.2% MSCI Islamic M-Series118.8% FTSE Shariah36.2% |
| ACIW ACI WORLDWIDE INC | COMPLIANT | 0.61% | AAOIFI16.0% Usmani27.4% Dow Jones Islamic16.8% S&P Shariah18.8% MSCI Islamic27.4% MSCI Islamic M-Series18.8% FTSE Shariah26.6% |
| JBI JANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.56% | AAOIFI89.6% Usmani47.6% Dow Jones Islamic59.6% S&P Shariah47.3% MSCI Islamic47.5% MSCI Islamic M-Series47.3% FTSE Shariah41.6% |
| ITRN ITURAN LOCATION & CONTROL LTD | UNRATED | 0.45% | AAOIFI0.5% Usmani1.2% Dow Jones Islamic0.6% S&P Shariah0.7% MSCI Islamic1.2% MSCI Islamic M-Series0.7% FTSE Shariah0.0% |
| SMPL SIMPLY GOOD FOODS COMPANY (THE) | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.44% | AAOIFI44.3% Usmani21.7% Dow Jones Islamic17.7% S&P Shariah15.6% MSCI Islamic21.7% MSCI Islamic M-Series15.6% FTSE Shariah19.3% |
| VRRM VERRA MOBILITY CORP | NON_COMPLIANT | 0.32% | AAOIFI135.4% Usmani67.3% Dow Jones Islamic34.1% S&P Shariah31.6% MSCI Islamic67.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series31.6% FTSE Shariah64.0% |
| HCC WARRIOR MET COAL INC | COMPLIANT | 0.22% | AAOIFI2.8% Usmani8.1% Dow Jones Islamic4.2% S&P Shariah4.5% MSCI Islamic5.3% MSCI Islamic M-Series4.5% FTSE Shariah5.3% |
| JEFFERIES LLC | UNSCREENED | 0.19% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS AMERICA INC. | UNSCREENED | 0.01% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
| CITADEL SECURITIES LLC | UNSCREENED | 0.01% | no in-house ratios for this holding |
The published standards disagree about this fund by 13 points of portfolio weight — 33.4% of it passes Usmani, 20.4% passes Dow Jones Islamic. Which number is yours depends on which standard you follow.
These bars are the financial-ratio result under each standard — debt, receivables and interest income. They do not screen what the business does, so a holding can pass every ratio here and still be questionable or non-compliant on activity. The blended verdict above accounts for both.
ratios pass on 24.3% ratios fail on 58.1% 17.8% not rated under AAOIFI
ratios pass on 33.4% ratios fail on 45.2% 21.7% not rated under Usmani
ratios pass on 20.4% ratios fail on 57.1% 22.8% not rated under Dow Jones Islamic
ratios pass on 23.1% ratios fail on 54.4% 22.8% not rated under S&P Shariah
ratios pass on 22.4% ratios fail on 55.0% 22.8% not rated under MSCI Islamic
ratios pass on 22.8% ratios fail on 56.7% 20.8% not rated under MSCI Islamic M-Series
ratios pass on 31.8% ratios fail on 45.6% 22.8% not rated under FTSE Shariah
58 of 66 listed holdings carry our own per-methodology verdicts (88% of weight). The rest hold a provider verdict with no methodology breakdown, and are counted as rated by none. Of those, 57 (86% of weight) also carry the underlying debt ratio; the rest show a verdict without the figure behind it.
| Non-compliant holding | Weight |
|---|---|
| WTM WHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD | 4.35% |
| CXW CORECIVIC INC | 3.80% |
| ABG ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC | 3.34% |
| GXO GXO LOGISTICS INC | 3.17% |
| GNW GENWORTH FINANCIAL INC | 2.81% |
| IMKTA INGLES MARKETS INC | 2.21% |
| VNT VONTIER CORP | 2.18% |
| PRSU PURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPITALITY INC | 2.16% |
| HAE HAEMONETICS CORP | 2.08% |
| ICUI ICU MEDICAL INC | 1.88% |
Whether the technical picture shows an edge right now. Separate from the Sharia verdict, which this side never overrides.
AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund (ARSIX) is currently considered not halal (non-compliant), per our own look-through to its filed holdings. See its filed holdings and the weight breakdown below for the reasoning.
HTR reads the fund's filed holdings and screens each one, then reports the result by weight. A holding it cannot cover far enough is reported as unrated rather than counted as a pass.
| Holding | Weight | Verdict |
|---|---|---|
| FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATIONnot matched to a ticker | 7.12% | Not screened |
| WTMWHITE MOUNTAINS INSURANCE GROUP LTD | 4.35% | Non-compliant |
| CXWCORECIVIC INC | 3.80% | Non-compliant |
| MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORP | 3.52% | Compliant |
| ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC | 3.34% | Non-compliant |
| GXOGXO LOGISTICS INC | 3.17% | Non-compliant |
| GNWGENWORTH FINANCIAL INC | 2.81% | Non-compliant |
| AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDUSTRIES INC | 2.54% | Compliant |
| CALMCAL-MAINE FOODS INC | 2.42% | Compliant |
| PLUSEPLUS INC | 2.38% | Compliant |
Top 10 of 66 holdings, 35.4% of the fund by weight. Every holding is screened, not only these.
The positions keeping this fund short of 100% compliant by weight.
Verdict history for ARSIX. A verdict that never moved is recorded too, so a quiet history reads as measured rather than missing.
ℹ️ no compliance scan has run for 6 days - this is not a reading of today
Pinch or scroll to zoom · drag to pan — both axes move · double-click to reset
This fund prices once a day, so its bars carry no intraday high or low — floor-trader pivots are not defined for it.
The range is measured volatility (ATR over the horizon), not a target — a wider band means a more volatile asset, not a stronger view. The direction is the indicator tally below. Every forecast is recorded when made and scored against the real price when it comes due, including the wrong ones. Not a recommendation, and not a fatwa.
Standard indicator thresholds (RSI 30/70, Stochastic 20/80, CCI ±100, Williams %R −80/−20, MACD histogram sign, price vs. average) computed on daily bars. A summary of what common indicators say — not a recommendation, and not this site's own trading verdict.
| Indicator | Value | Signal |
|---|---|---|
| RSI (14) | 50.90 | NEUTRAL |
| Stochastic %K (14) | 100.00 | SELL |
| CCI (20) | 129.94 | SELL |
| Williams %R (14) | 0.00 | SELL |
| MACD (12,26,9) | 0.06 | BUY |
| ROC (10) | 1.50 | BUY |
| Momentum (10) | 0.23 | BUY |
| EMA (10) | 15.39 | BUY |
| SMA (10) | 15.37 | BUY |
| EMA (20) | 15.43 | BUY |
| SMA (20) | 15.33 | BUY |
| EMA (30) | 15.51 | SELL |
| SMA (30) | 15.48 | BUY |
| EMA (50) | 15.65 | SELL |
| SMA (50) | 15.79 | SELL |
| EMA (100) | 15.69 | SELL |
| SMA (100) | 15.87 | SELL |
| EMA (200) | 15.45 | BUY |
| SMA (200) | 15.48 | BUY |
Market structure by timeframe, read from real bars. A bias per timeframe rather than a forecast — timeframes disagreeing is information, not noise.
The questions worth asking about any verdict on this page, answered plainly.
No. HTR reads the fund's filed holdings and screens each one, then reports the result by weight. A fund marketed as Islamic still gets the same look-through as any other.
It is the share of the fund whose holdings HTR cannot cover far enough to rate. It is reported as unrated rather than counted as compliant, because a holding nobody screened should not look like one that passed.
It matters, and it is noted, but it does not replace the look-through. The board's judgement and the holdings screen are shown separately so you can see when they agree and when they do not.
When the fund files new holdings, and on a rolling basis besides. The date on the verdict above is the last time this fund was actually recomputed.
Open research, not a fatwa. HTR applies published screening standards to filings and publishes what they say, including when they disagree. Nothing here is financial advice or a recommendation to buy or sell. Verdicts can change when new filings land.
Same screen, different answers. Comparison is where the standards disagreeing becomes useful rather than confusing.
Peer screening computing — it will appear here on its own.
Plain-language summary of the evidence already on this page — the Sharia screen, structure, momentum, and order flow above. It explains the read; it doesn't make the call. Generated on demand (a live AI call), never run automatically.